Koszalin 75-587 Feliksa Nowowiejskiego 7
Busko-Zdrój 28-100 pl. Zwycięstwa 10
Wrocław
Trzebnica
Kraków 31-032 Starowiślna 34/8
Przemyśl 37-700 pl. Na Bramie 12 lok. 2
Wrocław 54-210 Wrocław ul. Kwiska 39/9
Wrocław 54-210 Kwiska 5/7 gab. nr 9
Zabrze Krasińskiego 8
Gdynia 81-366 Batorego 24/5
Łomża 18-400 ul. Senatorska 48
Kraków 30-658 Łużycka 42/49
Gdańsk 80-264
Warszawa 02-714
Gliwice 44-100
Białystok 15-649
Warszawa 01-590
Warszawa
Sopot 81-870
Białystok 15-118
Kraków 31-480
Kraków 30-658
Libiąż 32-590 Piłsudskiego 14
Krasnystaw 22-300
Lublin 20-601 Grażyny 25/20
Lublin 20-602
Kraków 31-462 Bandurskiego 62/7
Warszawa
Warszawa
Olkusz 32-300
Warszawa 01-202
Ostróda 14-100 Tadeusza Kościuszki 2
Luboszyce 56-210 Rawicka 5a
Wrocław 51-165
Obsza 23-413 Obsza 2B
Zielona Góra 66-006
Nowa Dęba 39-460 Jana Pawła II 4
Świnoujście 72-600 ul. Żeromskiego 2
Katowice 40-125
Sępólno Krajeńskie 89-400 pl. Wolności 2
Rojewice 88-111 Rojewo 123
Jodłowa 39-225 Jodłowa 25
Bolechowice 32-080 ŚLĄSKA 43
Wolin 72-510 Prosta 1
Tarnobrzeg 39-400 Sokola 14
Piecki 11-710 Zwycięstwa 18a
Ruciane-Nida 12-220 Gałczyńskiego 18a
Rozogi 12-114 Warszawska 26
Piotrków Trybunalski 97-300
Radzionków 41-922
Wolskie 05-860
Wysoka 46-300
Rzeszów 35-231
Wojaszówka 38-471 Wojaszówka 31/B
Gdynia 81-472
Słupsk 76-200
Chełmża 87-140
Białobrzegi 37-114 BIAŁOBRZEGI 5A
Brzeziny 39-111 Brzeziny 611
Złotów 77-400
Złotów 77-400 Al. Mickiewicza 9c
Lesko 38-600 UNII BRZESKIEJ 34
Bukowsko 38-505 Bukowsko 291
Piotrków Trybunalski 97-300
Złocieniec PLAC 650-LECIA 1
Wola 43-225 Poprzeczna 1
Kraków 30-605 Łagiewniki
Jarosław 37-500 Lucjana Siemieńskiego 7
Gniewczyna Łańcucka 37-203 Gniewczyna Łańcucka 146A
Rzeszów 35-317 Jana Pawła II 31
Ustrzyki Dolne 38-710
Wojciechówka 62-800
Włocławek 87-800 ŁANOWA 27A
Medynia Głogowska 37-125 CZARNA 262
Wrocław 51-616
Ustka Jagielońska 18
Aleksandrów Łódzki 95-070
Bytów 77-100
Nowa Sól 67-100
Lublin 20-538
Nysa Rehabilitacja domowa lub ul. Rodziewiczówny 34, Nysa 48-303
Barczewo 11-010 Lipowa 2
Kamień Pomorski 72-400
Czempiń 64-020 5A
Poznań 61-513 Wilda Hetmańska 103
Ulanów 37-410 3 Maja 19
Swarzędz 62-020 Piaski 7/7
Gądków Wielki 66-235 Pniów 16
Poznań 60-453 Sianowska 104
Pustków-Osiedle 39-206 Pustków-Osiedle 36B
Grodzisko Dolne 37-306 Grodzisko Dolne 128
Tarnogród 23-420 1 Maja 8
Giedlarowa 37-300 Giedlarowa 278
Tyrawa Wołoska 38-535 Tyrawa Wołoska
Katowice 40-859
Ustrzyki Dolne 38-700 GEN. JÓZEFA DWERNICKIEGO 2
Żdżary 21-400
Zręcin 38-457 Łukasiewicza 18
Stalowa Wola 37-450 ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki 5
Wrocław ul. J. Haukego- Bosaka 27
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 13-300 Grunwaldzka 3
Głubczyce 48-100 Morawska 4/4
Barciany 11-410 Floriana Piotrowskiego 1
Czudec 38-120 RYNEK 9
Chorzelów 39-331 Malinie 220
Tuszów Narodowy 39-332 Tuszów Narodowy 51A
Leżajsk 37-300 ADAMA MICKIEWICZA 110A
Brzostek 39-230 Mariana Nałęcza-Mysłowskiego 7
Pogorzela 63-860 Glinki 16
Skopanie 39-451 Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 10
Smarżowa 39-231 Smarżowa 76A
Rydułtowy 44-280
Bielsko-Biała
Łańcut 37-100 Piekarska 3
Rzeszów 35-508
Wrząca Wielka 62-600
Świdwin 78-300 pl. SYBIRAKÓW 1/.
Wrocław 54-071
Wola Podłężna 62-510
Krosno Odrzańskie 66-600
Warszawa
Łódź 90-145 Śródmieście Narutowicza 116A
Warszawa
Łódź ul.Piotrkowska 134
Szczecinek 78-400
Suwałki
Biała Podlaska
Bytom 41-900 Dworcowa 25/5
Żurawica 37-710 Żurawica 242a
Grudziądz 86-308
Strzelce Krajeńskie 66-500 Chrobrego 6
Poznań Strzeszyńska 263/2 Poznań
Kraków 31-636
Kraków 30-612
Kraków 31-620
Mława 06-500
Pszczyna 43-230 Kopernika
Szczecin ul. Parkowa 23
Sanok 38-500 Sanok, ul.Sienkiewicza 3/1
Zakopane 34-500
Szczecin Szybowcowa 121
Zielona Góra 32-306 ul. Botaniczna 2 a
Bydgoszcz 85-654 Bydgoszcz, ul. Mierosławskiego 16
Sucha Beskidzka 34-220 Maków Podchalański ul.Szpitalna 6 /budynek apteki/
Tychy 43-100
Warszawa 02-695 Orzycka 8 lok 1A
Warka 05-660
Warszawa 02-791
Warszawa 00-351
Gdańsk 80-401 Hallera 2a/1a
Podkowa Leśna 05-807
Głuchołazy 48-340
43-378
Kraków 31-137
Legionowo
Kraków 31-043
Nisko 37-400
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Góra Kalwaria
Wrocław 50-239
Suwałki 16-402
Wieluń 98-300
Warszawa
Inowrocław 88-100
Stargard Szczeciński 73-100
37-500
Bielsko-Biała 43-300
Legnica 59-220
Poznań 60-214 Bogusławskiego 22 lok. 2
Płock 09-400
Bielsko-Biała 43-300
Jelcz-Laskowice 55-231
Sanok 38-500
Wadowice 34-100
Swarzędz 62-020
Jasło 38-200
Wrocław 54-142
Kraków 31-225
Opacz-Kolonia
Bytom 41-902
Witnica 66-460
Budzyń ul.Rynkowa 29
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400