Elbląg
Stalowa Wola 37-450
Barcin
Bestwina 43-512 ulica Szkolna 6
Białystok 15-471
Belsk Duży 05-622 ulica Szkolna 1
Bolków 59-420 Wysokogórska 6
Bolków 59-420 Lipa 58
Bolków 59-420 inna Lipa 58
Bolków 59-420 plac Pollaka 1
Bolków 59-420 Sady Górne 96
Borne Sulinowo 78-400 ulica Orła Białego 5
Kurowice 95-006 ul. Pabianicka 4
Bełchatów 97-400 Świętej Barbary 1
Elbląg 82-300 Królewiecka 15
Chynów 05-650 Chynów 42a
Czarnożyły 98-310 191
Człuchów
Wysoka 74-400
Wola Cieklińska 38-222
Wrocław 50-420
Głubczyce 48-100
Głubczyce 48-100
Głuchołazy 48-340
Bukowiec 86-122 dr Fl. Ceynowy 18 a
Koźminek 62-840 ulica Kopernika 10
Łopuszno 26-070 ulica Strażacka 10
Poraj 42-360 ulica 3-go Maja 25
Poraj 42-350 ul. 3 Maja 25
Mirsk
Mirsk 59-630 Mickiewicza 36
Przyłęk 26-704 30 A
Tczów 26-634 Tczów 28
Kruszyn 87-851 Kruszyn 32A
Kruszyn 87-853 Szkolna 14
Smólnik 87-815 Smólnik 13
Gniewoszów 26-920 ul. Sarnowska 11
Góra Kalwaria 05-530
Góra Kalwaria 05-530 ulica por.J.Białka 4
Gostyń 63-800 plac K. Marcinkowskiego 8/9
Sieradz 98-285
Poznań 62-065 ulica Mossego 3
Hajnówka 17-200
Iłża 27-100 ulica Badzentyńska 17
26-300 ulica Partyzantów 30
Sieradz 98-200 Armii Karjowej 7
Katowice 40-635 ul. Ziołowa 42-45
Sieradz 98-200
Jarosław 37-500 Lubelska 15 A
Zakrzew 26-600 ul. Chopina 1
Żebrówka 05-310
Kodrąb 97-512 Dmenin 139
Koło 62-600 ulica Księcia Józefa Ponaitowskiego 25
Konstantynów Łódzki 95-050
Kościan 62-095
Kościan 64-000
Krapkowice 47-300
Krapkowice 47-300
Kraśnik 23-200 Szopena
Krasnystaw 22-300
Krynica-Zdrój 33-380
Żychlin 99-320 Dąbrowskiego 15a
Łasin 86-320
Łask
Łask 98-100
Łaskarzew 08-450 rynek Duży im. J. Piłsudskiego 32
Szklarska Poręba 58-580 ulica Jedności Narodowej 11
Lidzbark Warmiński
Ruda Śląska 41-703 Lipa 3
Poznań 60-101 Bukowska 239
Warszawa 01-934 Księżycowa 5
Warszawa 01-934 Książkowa 5
Masłów 26-001 ulica Jana Pawła II 9A
Gliwice 44-100 lotnisko - Gliwice
Łódź 94-328 ulica Gen. Stanisława Maczka 35
Olsztyn 10-900 ul. Sielska 34A
Sanok 38-500 Biała Góra 2
Zabierzów 32-083 Lotnisko Balice
Lubaczów 37-600
Lubartów 21-100
Lubliniec 42-700
Lubliniec 42-700
Lubraniec 87-890 Pl. Dr mariana Szulca 1
Lubraniec 87-890 Zgłowiączka
Żdżary 21-400
Ruda Śląska 41-706
Malczyce 55-320 Mickiewicza 6
Masłowice 97-515 37
Ostrołęka 07-410 Kościuszki 98
Ostrołęka 07-410 ulica T. Kościuszki 49
Ostrołęka 07-410 ul. gen. Tadeusza Kościuszki 49
Ostrołęka 07-410 Kościuszki 1
Rzepin 69-110 Dworcowa 63
Międzychód 64-400 ulica Szpitalna 10
Międzyrzec Podlaski
Ząbki 05-091 ulica Orla 1
Zielonka 05-220 ulica Mickiewicza 18
Świebodzice 58-160 aleja Lipowe 15
Warszawa 05-220 ulica Mickiewicza 18
Częstochowa 42-200 ul. Mirowska 15a
Częstochowa 42-200 ulica Mirowska 15
Sośnicowice 44-153 Gliwicka 28
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Mińsk Mazowiecki 05-300 Szpitalna 37
Mińsk Mazowiecki 05-300 Spitalna 37
Mogilno Kosciuszki 10
Strzelno 88-320 ul. św. Ducha 33
Mońki
Mońki
Morąg 14-300
Koszalin 75-950 ulica Szpitalna 2
Białystok 15-471
Gdańsk
Białystok 15-471
Krzemieniewo 64-120 ulica Górzno 63
Koszalin ul. Szpitalna 2, 75-720
Katowice 40-052 gło 10
Połczyn-Zdrój 78-320 ulica Plac Wolności 10
Białystok 15-471
Łódź 91-425 ulica Północna 42
Poznań 60-631 ul. Dojazd 31
Rzeszów
Olsztyn 10-900 ulica Warmińska 14-15
Nasielsk 05-190 ulica Sportowa 2
Nieporęt
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą 26-420 Tomaszewska 43
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą 26-420 ulica Spacerowa 1
Nowy Tomyśl
Radomsko 97-500
Bełżyce
Rzeszów 35-051
Rzeszów 35-051 Szpital Miejski im. Jana Pawła II ul. Rycerska 4
Nysa
Katowice 40-760
Gorzów Wielkopolski 66-400
Opole Lubelskie 24-300
Jedlińsk 26-660 ulica M.Konopnickiej 11
Bestwina 43-512 Szkolna 6
Bestwina 43-512
Grywałd 34-444 Szkolna 1
Kaniów 43-512 Batalionów Chłopskich 50
Ksawerów 95-054 Jana Pawła II 28
Pabianice 95-200 Bracka 59
Zaniówka 21-200
Płońsk 01-100 Sienkiewicza 7
Pniewy 05-652 2A
Pomiechówek 05-180 ulica Słoneczna 52
Wrząca Wielka 62-600
Siedlce 08-110 ulica Mazurska 1
Warszawa 05-870 ul. Lesznowska 20a
Błonie 05-870 ul. Lesznowska 20A
Proszowice
Przeworsk 37-200
Przeworsk
Przeworsk 37-200
Kozienice 26-900 ulica Sienkiewicza 32
Mińsk Mazowiecki
Ruda Śląska 41-705 ulica Sztolniowa 6
Józefów 05-420 ulica C. Skłodowskiej 5/7
Józefów 05-420 M. Curie-Skłodowskiej 5/7
Józefów 05-400 Skłodowskiej 5/7
Pieszyce 58-250
Dąbrowa Białostocka 16-200
Nowy Kościół 59-540 Szkolna 15
Nowy Kościół 59-540 Rząśnik 14
Świerzawa 59-540 Lipowa 3
Świerzawa 59-540 ulica Lipowa 3
Skarżysko Kościelne 26-110 ulica Apteczna 7
Pułtusk 00-102 Kwiatkowskiego 19
Radzanów 26-807
Radziejów 88-200
Radzymin 05-250 1-go Maja 17
Siedlce 08-110 ulica Bp. Świrskiego 38
Mława 06-500 dr A. Dobrskiego 1
Górno 36-051 Rzeszowska 5
Jelenia Góra 58-560 ulica Cervi 14
Krynica 33-380 Nitribitta 4
Sanok 38-500 800 Lecia
Siedlce 08-110 ul. Jana Kilińskiego 29
Siedlce Mazowiecka 1
Suchożebry 08-125 Ogińskiej 11
Siennica 05-332 ul. Akacjowa 2a
Sieradz 98-200
Sieradz
Sieradz 98-200
Sokołów Podlaski 08-300 ulica Ks. Jana Bosco 5
Sokołów Podlaski Księdza Bosco 5
Środa Wielkopolska 63-000
Opole Chwałkowice ul.Waryńskiego 30
Kartuzy 83-322 Kartuzy
Stromiec 26-804 ulica Nowa 10
Sulejów 05-071 Armii Krajowej 21
Warszawa 05-070 ul. Idzikowskiego 7 B
Szamotuły ul. Sukiennicza 13